The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marina Kienitz
Firstname Marina
Surname Kienitz
Nickname
NationBrazil
ISAF IDBRAMK1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 24/09/1979
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubRCO
Yacht club locationThun - Switzerland
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM