The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Benjamin MADEC
Firstname Benjamin
Surname MADEC
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRABM8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/10/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownBrest
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club locationBrest
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM