The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Juliana Senfft
Juliana Senfft
Firstname Juliana
Surname Senfft
Nickname
NationBrazil
ISAF IDBRAJS2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 12/09/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Brazil
HometownNiterói
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubIate Clube Brasileiro
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websiteequipeitapucamatchrace.blogspot.com
Public Emailjuju3132@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM