The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jakob Enigl
Firstname Jakob
Surname Enigl
Nickname
NationAustria
ISAF IDAUTJE1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/03/1987
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date25/07/2015
Residence Vienna
HometownVienna
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubSC-AMS
Yacht club locationVienna , Austria
Coach
Coached since2004
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.49-er.eu
Public Emailtcslalo@hotmail.com
 
training at Lake Garda
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM