The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Lydia Koppin
Firstname Lydia
Surname Koppin
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERLK1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 09/09/1986
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownBerlin
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubWassersportverein 1921 e.V.
Yacht club locationBerlin
CoachMike Knobloch
Coached since2005
Languages spoken
EducationA-Level
Campaign website
Public Emailk.lydia@gmx.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM