The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Magnus Bothe
Firstname Magnus
Surname Bothe
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERMB4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/04/1982
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date05/07/2008
Residence
HometownMuenster
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSegel-Club Muenster
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmabo@bigdays.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM