The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Moana Delle
Moana Delle
Firstname Moana
Surname Delle
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERMD3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 07/03/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownKiel
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubSegelklub Bayer-Uerdingen
Yacht club locationKrefeld, Germany
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationGeography at Christian-Albrechts Uni
Campaign websitewww.moana-delle.de/
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM