World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Riccardo Cordovani
Firstname Riccardo
Surname Cordovani
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITARC3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 27/11/1983
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubFraglia Vela Riva
Yacht club locationGarda Lake
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian, Spanish
Education
Campaign websitewww.riccardocordovani.iti
Public Emailcontact@riccardocordovani.it
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM