The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jeffery Robert Milligan
Firstname Jeffery Robert
Surname Milligan
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSJM8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 21/01/1957
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Safewty Bay
HometownFremantle WA
Marital statusMarried
Children
OccupationSupervisor
Yacht clubRoyal Perth Yacht Club/ The Cruising Yacht Club Rockingham
Yacht club locationPerth AUS
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationHigh School Certificate
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM