The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Henrique Anjos Anjos
Firstname Henrique Anjos
Surname Anjos
Nickname
NationPortugal
ISAF IDPORHA1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/01/1977
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date20/02/2015
Residence Madrid
HometownCascais
Marital status
Children
OccupationBanking
Yacht clubCN Cascais
Yacht club locationCN Cascais
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationEconomics Degree
Campaign website
Public Emailhmanjos@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM