The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Claudia-Maria Graber
Firstname Claudia-Maria
Surname Graber
Nickname
NationAustria
ISAF IDAUTCG1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 26/08/1984
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date15/05/2015
Residence
Hometown
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubUnion Yacht Club Wolfgangsee
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationcivil engineer
Campaign website
Public Emailclamariag@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM