The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Julian Ramm
Firstname Julian
Surname Ramm
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERJR2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/02/1983
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date10/02/2016
Residence Kiel
HometownRendsburg
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubKieler Yacht Club
Yacht club locationKiel, GER
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjulian-ramm@gmx.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM