The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Christian Lindemann
Firstname Christian
Surname Lindemann
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERCL2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 27/05/1983
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence essen
HometownEssen
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubEssener Turn und Fechtclub
Yacht club locationBaldeneysee, Germany
CoachLutz Patrunky, GER
Coached since2002
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.t-n-l.de
Public Emailger4832@web.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM