The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nana Hu
Firstname Nana
Surname Hu
Nickname
NationChina, PR
ISAF IDCHNNH2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 06/07/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubQingdao
Yacht club location
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM