The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nina Grunow
Firstname Nina
Surname Grunow
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERNG1
Gender
Date of Birth 07/09/1972
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date13/08/2008
Residence Copenhagen
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupationlawyer
Yacht clubBerlin Yacht Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.team-stegenwalner.de
Public Emailnina.grunow@gmx.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM