The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Carlos Paz
Carlos Paz
Firstname Carlos
Surname Paz
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPCP1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 31/05/1980
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date25/03/2018
Resident Country
HometownVilagarcĂ­a De Arousa
Marital statusMarried
Children0
OccupationSailing Coach
Yacht clubReal Club de Regatas de Galicia
Yacht club locationVilagarcĂ­a De Arousa
CoachCarlos LLamas
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailcarloscerati@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM