The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Gunnar Bahr
Firstname Gunnar
Surname Bahr
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERGB2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 21/10/1974
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date02/08/2014
Residence Berlin
HometownBerlin
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubYCBG
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.sailcomm.com
Public Emailgunnar.bahr@ttz-phe.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM