World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tine-Marie Kaphengst
Firstname Tine-Marie
Surname Kaphengst
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERTK26
Gender Female
Date of Birth 27/01/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date24/09/2015
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmartinikap@web.de
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM