The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kaarel
Firstname Kaarel
Surname
Nickname
NationEstonia
ISAF IDESTKK2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/01/1989
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date14/07/2014
Residence
HometownKuressaare
Marital statussingle
Children
OccupationEstonian
Yacht clubSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
Yacht club locationKuressaare, EST
Coach
Coached since1997
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailkaarelkruusmagi@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM