The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Adam Holm
Adam Holm
Firstname Adam
Surname Holm
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEAH19
Gender Male
Date of Birth 07/02/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationEntreprenur
Yacht club
Yacht club location
CoachBjörn Johansson
Coached since
Languages spokenDanish, English, Norwegian, Spanish, Swedish
Educationatletica high school
Campaign websiteadamholm.com
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM