The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Chris Darling
Firstname Chris
Surname Darling
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRCD64
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/04/1959
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date09/09/2015
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailcd@darlingassociates.net
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM