World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Brewal Nael
Firstname Brewal
Surname Nael
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRABN8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/04/1995
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date15/03/2017
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailbrewal.nael@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM