The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Weidong Wang
Weidong Wang
Firstname Weidong
Surname Wang
Nickname
NationChina, PR
ISAF IDCHNWW10
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/12/1982
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownHainan, China
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht club
Yacht club location
CoachMa Fulai
Coached since
Languages spokenChinese
EducationUniversity
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM