The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Giorgia SPECIALE
Giorgia SPECIALE
Firstname Giorgia
Surname SPECIALE
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAGS131
Gender Female
Date of Birth 02/02/2000
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Italy
HometownAncona
Marital status
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubSef Stamura Ancona
Yacht club location
CoachRobero Pierani
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailgiorgia.speciale@libero.it
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM