The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Felicity Clarke
Firstname Felicity
Surname Clarke
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANFC2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 17/03/1964
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownToronto Canada
Marital status
Children
OccupationColour Specialist for Xerox Canada
Yacht clubRoyal Canadian Yacht Club
Yacht club locationToronto Canada
CoachHans Fogh, Canada
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitecan41.ca
Public Emailfelicity.clarke@can.xerox.com
 
Miami Olympic Classes 2005
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM