The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
FLOCH Ronan
FLOCH Ronan
Firstname FLOCH
Surname Ronan
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAFR1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 28/02/1981
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country France
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationSail desi
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since1991
Languages spokenEnglish, French
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM