The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Matthias Mueller
Firstname Matthias
Surname Mueller
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERMM6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 28/06/1974
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date05/05/2016
Residence Brooklyn
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmail@studiomueller.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM