The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jussi Forsman
Firstname Jussi
Surname Forsman
Nickname
NationFinland
ISAF IDFINJF1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/03/1976
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date06/09/2014
Residence
HometownHelsinki
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationBBA
Campaign website
Public Emailjussi.forsman@bluepeter.fi
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM