The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ally Martin
Firstname Ally
Surname Martin
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRAM33
Gender Female
Date of Birth 10/12/1985
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date10/12/2009
Resident Country
HometownSouthampton
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubBurghfield SC
Yacht club locationReading
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailally.s.m@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM