The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Graham Biehl
Graham Biehl
Firstname Graham
Surname Biehl
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAGB6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 31/08/1986
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownSan Diego, USA
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSan Diego Yacht Club
Yacht club locationSan Diego
Coach
Coached sinceJanuary 2007
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.teammb.org
Public Emailgraham@fullplanesail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM