The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marc Lagesse
Firstname Marc
Surname Lagesse
Nickname
NationSouth Africa
ISAF IDRSAML1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/11/1970
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date14/02/2015
Resident Country France
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmarc.lagesse@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM