The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Alejandro Colla
Firstname Alejandro
Surname Colla
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGAC4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/12/1970
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Argentina
HometownRosario
Marital statusMarried
Children2
OccupationProfesional Sailor
Yacht clubClub de Velas de Rosario
Yacht club locationRosario
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian, Portuguese, Spanish
EducationUniversity
Campaign website
Public Emailalejandrocolla@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM