The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Martin Krite
Martin Krite
Firstname Martin
Surname Krite
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEMK1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/12/1980
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date19/05/2012
Residence Lund
HometownLund
Marital statusMarried
Children1
OccupationSailor/Rigger
Yacht clubGYC
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.cammas-groupama.com
Public Email
 
Nippon Cup 2004
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM