The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mads Ebler
Firstname Mads
Surname Ebler
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENME1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/10/1983
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date07/03/2013
Residence
HometownVejle, Denmark
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSejlklubben Neptun Vejle
Yacht club locationVejle, Denmark
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmadsebler@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM