The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tobias Schadewaldt
Tobias Schadewaldt
Firstname Tobias
Surname Schadewaldt
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERTS4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/09/1984
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht club
Yacht club locationNorddeutscher Regatta Verein
CoachKlaus Lahme, GER
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttp://www.schadewaldt-baumann.de/
Public Email
 
Training in Kiel
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM