The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marcell Goszleth
Firstname Marcell
Surname Goszleth
Nickname
NationHungary
ISAF IDHUNMG1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 23/11/1976
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date18/03/2013
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailkismarzi@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM