The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tibor Tenke
Firstname Tibor
Surname Tenke
Nickname
NationHungary
ISAF IDHUNTT2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/01/1953
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date29/08/2009
Resident Country Hungary
HometownBudapest
Marital statusMarried
Children3
OccupationManager
Yacht clubSpartacus
Yacht club locationBalatonfoldvar
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationLandscape architect
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM