The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sebastian Moser
Firstname Sebastian
Surname Moser
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERSM1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 30/12/1983
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownFreiburg, Germany
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubSegelclub Schluchsee
Yacht club locationSchluchsee, Germany
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationAbitur
Campaign websitehttp://www.team-moser.com
Public Emailsebastian@team-moser.com
 
Training at Homelake
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM