World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
FRANCESCO BERTAGNA
Firstname FRANCESCO
Surname BERTAGNA
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAFB2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/04/1980
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date10/07/2009
Resident Country Italy
HometownFLERO
Marital statusSINGLE
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubLega Navale Italiana Sez. Genova
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationRAGIONIERE
Campaign website
Public Emailfrancescobertagna@libero.it
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM