The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Rokas Milevicius
Firstname Rokas
Surname Milevicius
Nickname
NationLithuania
ISAF IDLTURM1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/12/1986
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date17/05/2019
Resident Country Lithuania
HometownKaunas
Marital statusMarried
Children2
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club locationKaunas
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailrokas@sailing.lt
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM