The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Maxim Logutenko
Firstname Maxim
Surname Logutenko
Nickname
NationRussia
ISAF IDRUSML1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 02/06/1979
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date12/04/2015
Residence Moscow
HometownVladivostok, Russia
Marital statusMarried
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubSFYC
Yacht club locationVladivostok, Russia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationHigh Level
Campaign websitesfyc.ru
Public Emailmax49er@mail.ru
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM