The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Adam Beattie
Firstname Adam
Surname Beattie
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSAB3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/03/1986
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Australia
HometownCairns
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCairns Yacht Club
Yacht club locationCairns, Australia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailAdamBeattie@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM