The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
nick williams
Firstname nick
Surname williams
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSNW1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/05/1969
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Residence southbank
Hometownmelbourne
Marital statusmarried
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubsyc,sscbc
Yacht club locationmelbourne
Coach
Coached since2001
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM