The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Soren Holm
Firstname Soren
Surname Holm
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENSH1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/05/1975
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownHörup
Marital statusMarried
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubJaegerspris Yacht Club
Yacht club locationJaegerspris, Denmark
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
   Finn European Championship
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM