The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Maria Öhrn
Firstname Maria
Surname Öhrn
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEMO8
Gender Female
Date of Birth 29/11/1983
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubGKSS
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailohrn_maria@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM