The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Alexander Gronblom
Firstname Alexander
Surname Gronblom
Nickname
NationFinland
ISAF IDFINAG1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/07/1998
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubHSS
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM