The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Karin Berg
Firstname Karin
Surname Berg
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEKB1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 27/03/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubGKSS
Yacht club locationGothenburg
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.teamalmquistberg.se
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM