The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Anna Skarenhed
Firstname Anna
Surname Skarenhed
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEAS3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 18/05/1974
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date12/09/2009
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubGKSS
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM