The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
David Mellor
Firstname David
Surname Mellor
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRDM17
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/11/1974
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailor/coach
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationBA-QTS in Physical Education
Campaign website
Public Emaildavemellor1@aol.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM