The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mirko Bargolini
Firstname Mirko
Surname Bargolini
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAMB196
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/08/1965
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date21/08/2015
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailbargolini@bb-studio.191.it
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM